Assalamualaikum semua.
Tiba-tiba rasa rindu yang terlalu dengan family. Baru je balik minggu lepas actually.
Aku sangatlah rindu dengan mama ayah. Sampai mimpi petang tadi pun termimpi-mimpi mereka.
How can i suppose to live without them ? Can't :'(
Being a family means you are a part of something very wonderful. Its means you will love and be loved for the rest of your life no matter what.
Macam mana nak kawin nh? Dengan ayah mama pun susah jauh. Rasa rindu cepat sangat lepas tu cepat je merembis keluar air mata nh. Can i ? Huh.
Family is everything. Family comes first. It's not what I expected it to be, but nothing ever is :)
They are everything. They are my precious. They are my gummy bear.
Me and my sibling also have ibu and aya dekat Singapore. They adopt all of us macam diaorang punya anak because they love us. Mereka uncle and aunty kami juga act. They are so lovely. We also love them like mama ayah. They threat us like anak diaorang. Present to all of you ibu na and aya rok :)
Mama ayah teach us how to be a strong person, Teach us dont give up on something, Teach us how to be a better person and teach us everything. Not enough book to write. Till then all they give us is so meaningful.
"Ya Allah ampunilah dosa-dosa ibu dan ayahku. Kasihanilah mereka sepertimana mereka mengasihaniku sejak kecil sehingga kini. Peliharalah mereka dan berikan mereka kesihatan sebaiknya." Aminn. :')




No comments:
Post a Comment