Assalamualaikum hye kawan-kawan semua.
Ouh semester ini sibuk yang sangat super duper tired.
Sampai nak masak pun sekali sehari.
Komain feel sibuk ye2 gituuu.
Tapi sweer sangatla sibuk dengan assignment, test and presentation.
Dan kadangkala hati jadi goyah juga tidak kuat dengan keadaan sekeliling.
Dan Allah sememangnya penguat untuk hati.
Ouh Allah you always be with me whenever i need you,
Ouh Allah give me strong,
Ouh Allah don't leave me,
Ouh Allah I need you always,
Ouh Allah please.. I have 6 weeks left to finish all the things.
To help my parents, to make them proud of me.
Ouh Allah please always clean my heart from hating anyone,
Ouh Allah please give me all your love,
Ouh Allah make me always be with you to never forget you, pray hard to you and not leave Al-Quran as well,
Ouh Allah you my best listener, and InsyaAllah I will never forget you.
Ouh Allah give me your guidance for me to achieve my degree holder..Amin
STRONG is one word to make me finish all the things.
Let's Allah ease everything. Amin..
*just 6 weeks left.
Heart 9.48pm
2 November 2013
No comments:
Post a Comment